Officers and Board Members

Glenn Severt- President January 2018-December 2019

and January 2020-December 2021

Herman Newman-Vice President January 2019-December 2020

and January 2021-December 2022

Rosalind Severt- Secretary-3year term- January2020-December 2022

Betty McCaskill- Treasurer-3 year term - January2020-December 2022

Candi Roberts-SCBA Representative - January 2020-December 2022

Board Members with alternating three year term expirations:

Wayne Surrett-BoD at large- January 2018 - December2021

Steve Martin-BoD at large- January 2019 - December 2022

Brian Motley-BoD at large- January2019-December2020 (finished an unexpired term)

January 2021-December 2023